Search

Find Marine Card Holders, Skills & Marinas

BASIC SEARCH
SKILL FINDER
MARINE SITES
  CARD # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TRADING AS PROFILE LINK
Fenwicks Marina (Company) Fenwicks Marina VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas (Company) D'ALBORA Marinas VIEW PROFILE
2613 Guy Oliver Olectric Systems VIEW PROFILE
In Tune Marine (Company) In Tune Marine VIEW PROFILE
111 Paul Burgess Bluewater Marine Surveyors VIEW PROFILE
178 Stephen Callaghan Callaghan's Marine Services VIEW PROFILE
123 Ryan Short Ryan Short Marine Services VIEW PROFILE
581 Cooper Chapman VIEW PROFILE
1710 Jim Theodore VIEW PROFILE
54 Ron Bailey VIEW PROFILE
3509 James Theodore VIEW PROFILE
3215 Joshua Whybrow VIEW PROFILE
244 Craig Lambie VIEW PROFILE
1259 Gino Espinosa VIEW PROFILE
Halliday Engineering (Company) VIEW PROFILE
309 Lenny Harris VIEW PROFILE
3310 Liam Rogers VIEW PROFILE
2384 Alex Weir VIEW PROFILE
1818 Jaime De Guzman VIEW PROFILE
839 Hugh Treharne VIEW PROFILE
278 Wayne Waldron VIEW PROFILE
844 Rodney Cunningham VIEW PROFILE
2186 Rohan Collibee VIEW PROFILE
2269 Douglas Taylor VIEW PROFILE
831 Daniel McLean VIEW PROFILE
2074 Clay Edwards VIEW PROFILE
3461 Courtney Jones VIEW PROFILE
1734 Michael Bamford VIEW PROFILE
3147 Damien Montagne VIEW PROFILE
3638 Samuel Macarthur VIEW PROFILE
223 Sam Thompson VIEW PROFILE
2683 Wayne Adams VIEW PROFILE
3370 David MacPherson VIEW PROFILE
1215 Paul Apetera VIEW PROFILE
2851 Bo van der Zanden VIEW PROFILE
2901 Jenny Beashel VIEW PROFILE
215 Mark Raymen VIEW PROFILE
2831 Angus Michael Gillespie VIEW PROFILE
2818 Alasdair Wells VIEW PROFILE
1997 Don Carroll VIEW PROFILE
247 Dee Draper VIEW PROFILE
1160 Peter Miles VIEW PROFILE
84 Andrew Stubbs VIEW PROFILE
3476 Adam Calamos VIEW PROFILE
2207 Steven Evans VIEW PROFILE
115 Phill Bate VIEW PROFILE
3141 Paul Brock VIEW PROFILE
1220 Michael Bucca VIEW PROFILE
1473 Guy Waddilove VIEW PROFILE
1835 Glen Tincombe VIEW PROFILE
194 Nick Jones VIEW PROFILE
1645 Shaun Park VIEW PROFILE
271 Quinton Hutchinson VIEW PROFILE
2688 Charlie Van Der Meer VIEW PROFILE
2509 Lachlan Wilcock VIEW PROFILE
1351 Che Bagshaw VIEW PROFILE
3095 John Miranda VIEW PROFILE
1414 Ian Bamford VIEW PROFILE
3362 Brody Humphries VIEW PROFILE
3471 Sireli Gusuna VIEW PROFILE
3159 Lyle Van Leeuwen VIEW PROFILE
351 Natalie Brown VIEW PROFILE
2025 Sean Daisley VIEW PROFILE
1653 Robert Reid VIEW PROFILE
2866 David Marler VIEW PROFILE
3277 Rebecca Brady VIEW PROFILE
1200 Simon Brown VIEW PROFILE
2462 Greg Barrett VIEW PROFILE
1453 Peter Penney VIEW PROFILE
3299 Michael Carruthers-Qua VIEW PROFILE
1511 Kate Miezes VIEW PROFILE
128 Steve McIntyre VIEW PROFILE
1048 Ethan Collett VIEW PROFILE
1385 Brett Allington VIEW PROFILE
1244 Michael Hinds VIEW PROFILE
2956 Tony Eltze VIEW PROFILE
1500 Shaun Bennett VIEW PROFILE
1213 Roy South VIEW PROFILE
2628 Dane Fisk VIEW PROFILE
3547 Josh Gilbert VIEW PROFILE
644 Finn Crutch VIEW PROFILE
2473 Zachary Steele VIEW PROFILE
2617 Colby Adams VIEW PROFILE
1888 John Holligan VIEW PROFILE
3269 Beau Johnson VIEW PROFILE
556 Cain Middleton VIEW PROFILE
2588 Rob Gemmill VIEW PROFILE
335 Cliff Lewis VIEW PROFILE
1825 Joshua Sgro VIEW PROFILE
88 Nick Mrdjen VIEW PROFILE
2964 Matthew Shanhun VIEW PROFILE
1223 Bret Olds VIEW PROFILE
3177 Bruce Jameson VIEW PROFILE
3184 Michael Zielinski VIEW PROFILE
3135 Simon Rayson VIEW PROFILE
2379 Darrell Moy VIEW PROFILE
1767 Harrison Jack Batten VIEW PROFILE
3466 James Nedwich VIEW PROFILE
2960 Brendan James Green VIEW PROFILE
1099 Christopher Lloyd VIEW PROFILE
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME SERVICE TYPE REGION OF SERVICE PROFILE LINK
Ron Bailey - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Slipway services
- Marine Survey
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- Fabrication/Repair (timber)
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
VIEW PROFILE
Stephen Callaghan - Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Vessel Management
- Engineering – Mechanical
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
VIEW PROFILE
Fenwicks Marina (Company) - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Trimming/ Cover-Making/Upholstery
- Boat Detailing
- Boat Sales & Brokerage
- Slipway services
- Engineering – Mechanical
- Engineering - Electrical
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- Marine Refrigeration & Airconditioning
- Marine Survey
- Fabrication/Repair (metals)
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
VIEW PROFILE
In Tune Marine (Company) - Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Boat Sales & Brokerage
- Engineering – Mechanical
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas (Company) VIEW PROFILE
Cooper Chapman VIEW PROFILE
Paul Burgess - NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Illawarra
- NSW - Shoalhaven
- NSW - South Coast
VIEW PROFILE
Guy Oliver - Marine Electrical & Electronics
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
- NSW - North Coast
- NSW - Illawarra
- NSW - Shoalhaven
- NSW - South Coast
- QLD - Gold Coast
- QLD - Brisbane River
- SA - Adelaide
- WA - Perth
VIEW PROFILE
James Theodore - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Moorings
- Boat Detailing
- Skippers & Crew
- Vessel Management
- Boat Sales & Brokerage
- Slipway services
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- Signage and Stripes
- SA - Adelaide
VIEW PROFILE
Jim Theodore VIEW PROFILE
Glynn Holtfreter VIEW PROFILE
Russell Machan - Marine Survey
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
- NSW - North Coast
- NSW - Illawarra
- NSW - Shoalhaven
- NSW - South Coast
VIEW PROFILE
Christopher Anschau VIEW PROFILE
Trent Robinson VIEW PROFILE
Tim Lane VIEW PROFILE
Stephen Thomas VIEW PROFILE
Jake Lemin VIEW PROFILE
Darren Bissaker VIEW PROFILE
Garry Seddon VIEW PROFILE
Harry James VIEW PROFILE
John Fiene VIEW PROFILE
Peter Taprell VIEW PROFILE
Philip Butler VIEW PROFILE
Matt Duncan VIEW PROFILE
Stephen Leonard VIEW PROFILE
Ian Burke VIEW PROFILE
Aaron McKenna - QLD - Gold Coast
- QLD - Manly Moreton Bay
- QLD - Brisbane River
VIEW PROFILE
Terry Maher VIEW PROFILE
Mark Jones VIEW PROFILE
Alexander Gilmour VIEW PROFILE
Hamish Armstrong VIEW PROFILE
Belinda Randall - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Rigging
- Trimming/ Cover-Making/Upholstery
- Boat Detailing
- Vessel Management
- Slipway services
- Engineering – Mechanical
- Engineering - Electrical
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- Marine Refrigeration & Airconditioning
- Marine infrastructure & construction services
- Marine Survey
- Fabrication/Repair (metals)
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- Fabrication/Repair (timber)
- Signage and Stripes
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
- NSW - North Coast
- NSW - Illawarra
- NSW - Shoalhaven
- NSW - South Coast
VIEW PROFILE
Grant Davis VIEW PROFILE
Dean Rendall VIEW PROFILE
Matthew Evitt VIEW PROFILE
Jonathan Andrews VIEW PROFILE
Mary Benn VIEW PROFILE
Michael Parkinson VIEW PROFILE
Paul Kenyon VIEW PROFILE
Toby Munns VIEW PROFILE
Sven Runow VIEW PROFILE
Thomas Brennan VIEW PROFILE
David Bryan Richardson VIEW PROFILE
Michael Nixon VIEW PROFILE
Jo-Ann Hickey - QLD - Gold Coast
VIEW PROFILE
Thomas Gode VIEW PROFILE
Jason Neuhaus - Rigging
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
VIEW PROFILE
Simon Taylor VIEW PROFILE
Kiowa Nieuwoudt VIEW PROFILE
Andrew Jackson VIEW PROFILE
Alex Robison VIEW PROFILE
Glen Attard - Engineering - Electrical
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Illawarra
VIEW PROFILE
Margot Tugwell VIEW PROFILE
Chris Carey VIEW PROFILE
Jacqui Parry VIEW PROFILE
Benjamin Horrocks VIEW PROFILE
Dean Stuart VIEW PROFILE
Clive Daniel VIEW PROFILE
Michael Peter Rowe VIEW PROFILE
Mathew Formella VIEW PROFILE
Aaron Woodall VIEW PROFILE
Michael Roye VIEW PROFILE
Matthew Peters VIEW PROFILE
Stephen Furby VIEW PROFILE
Kenneth Monks VIEW PROFILE
Tamara Jones VIEW PROFILE
Marcus Patterson - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Boat Detailing
- Slipway services
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- Fabrication/Repair (timber)
- NSW - Northern Sydney
VIEW PROFILE
Ashley Buckingham - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Boat Detailing
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
VIEW PROFILE
Dane Dempsey VIEW PROFILE
Alistair Bastian VIEW PROFILE
Ethan Toleafoa VIEW PROFILE
Martin Ewald VIEW PROFILE
Glenn Felkin VIEW PROFILE
Miles Bradley VIEW PROFILE
Grant Oxenham VIEW PROFILE
Mark Espert VIEW PROFILE
Stead Merfield VIEW PROFILE
Corina Howes - Shipwright/Boat Building & Repair
- Painting & Finishing
- Mechanical/Engineering Services
- Rigging
- Trimming/ Cover-Making/Upholstery
- Boat Detailing
- Vessel Management
- Slipway services
- Engineering – Mechanical
- Engineering - Electrical
- Marine Electrical & Electronics
- Marine Refrigeration & Airconditioning
- Marine Survey
- Fabrication/Repair (metals)
- Fabrication/Repair (composites)
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
VIEW PROFILE
Paul Fowler VIEW PROFILE
Daniel Reed VIEW PROFILE
Luke Chapman VIEW PROFILE
Warwick Dodd VIEW PROFILE
Phillip Mineo VIEW PROFILE
Anthony Taranto VIEW PROFILE
Alan Steber VIEW PROFILE
Simon Weston - Marine Electrical & Electronics
- NSW - Sydney Harbour & Rivers
- NSW - Northern Sydney
- NSW - Southern Sydney
- NSW - Western Sydney
- NSW - Central Coast
- NSW - Lake Macquarie & Newcastle
- NSW - Port Stephens & Mid North Coast
- NSW - North Coast
- NSW - Illawarra
- NSW - Shoalhaven
- NSW - South Coast
- QLD - Gold Coast
- QLD - Brisbane River
- SA - Adelaide
- WA - Perth
- WA - Fremantle
- VIC - Southern Metropolitan
- VIC - Western Metropolitan
VIEW PROFILE
Joshua Agius VIEW PROFILE
David Chettle VIEW PROFILE
Jonathan Wilshire VIEW PROFILE
Philip Jarvis VIEW PROFILE
Andrew Jackson VIEW PROFILE
Martyn Codrington VIEW PROFILE
Steven Scheers VIEW PROFILE
Elliot Soltau VIEW PROFILE
Roland John Bartlett VIEW PROFILE
Matthew James Thompson VIEW PROFILE
Angus Fredericksen VIEW PROFILE
Ian Thomas VIEW PROFILE
Rodney Forman VIEW PROFILE
John Scifleet VIEW PROFILE
TRADING NAME LOCATION STATE PROFILE LINK
Cape Jaffa Anchorage Cape Jaffa SA VIEW PROFILE
Empire Bay Marina Empire Bay VIEW PROFILE
Koolewong Marina NSW VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - The Spit Mosman NSW VIEW PROFILE
Horizon Shores Marina WOONGOOLBA QLD VIEW PROFILE
Royal Motor Yacht Club Broken Bay Newport NSW VIEW PROFILE
Northport Marine North Fremantle VIEW PROFILE
Blakehurst Marina Blakehurst VIEW PROFILE
The Quays Marina Church Point NSW VIEW PROFILE
Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron Blairgowrie VIC VIEW PROFILE
Cruising Yacht Club of Australia Rushcutters Bay VIEW PROFILE
Sailors Bay Boatshed Sailors Bay VIEW PROFILE
Holmeport Marinas at Church Point Church Point VIEW PROFILE
Abbotsford Point Boat Shed Abbotsford VIEW PROFILE
Copper Cove Marina and Copper Coast Boat Lift Wallaroo VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Pier 35 Port Melbourne VIC VIEW PROFILE
Berowra Waters Marina Berowra Waters VIEW PROFILE
Port of Airlie Marina Airlie Beach Qld QLD VIEW PROFILE
Gonsalves Boatshed Palm Beach VIEW PROFILE
Lovett Bay Boatshed Lovett Bay VIEW PROFILE
Gibson Marina Bayview Bayview VIEW PROFILE
Cronulla Marina Cronulla ACT VIEW PROFILE
BIA Marine Site CROWS NEST ACT VIEW PROFILE
Castlecrag Boatshed Castlecrag VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Victoria Harbour Docklands VIC VIEW PROFILE
Princes Street Marina Newport VIEW PROFILE
Double Bay Marina Double Bay VIEW PROFILE
Fremantle Sailing Club Fremantle VIEW PROFILE
Como Marina Como VIEW PROFILE
Darling Harbour Marina Darling Harbour VIEW PROFILE
Birkenhead Point Marina Birkenhead Point NSW VIEW PROFILE
Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club Newport VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Rushcutters Bay Rushcutters Bay NSW VIEW PROFILE
Coffs Harbour Slipway Coffs Harbour VIEW PROFILE
Mosman Bay Marina Mosman VIEW PROFILE
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club Peppermint Grove VIEW PROFILE
Redcliffe Marina Scarborough Qld QLD VIEW PROFILE
Elizabeth Bay Marina Elizabeth Bay VIEW PROFILE
Midcoast Boatyard & Marine Wickham VIEW PROFILE
Hawkesbury River Marina Brooklyn VIEW PROFILE
Sheerline Yacht Masts Brookvale VIEW PROFILE
Royal Motor Yacht Club - Point Piper Point Piper VIEW PROFILE
Sylvania Marina Sylvania VIEW PROFILE
Woolwich Marina Woolwich VIEW PROFILE
Royal Motor Yacht Club of NSW - Port Hacking Cronulla VIEW PROFILE
Wyee Point Marina Wyee VIEW PROFILE
Sydney Boathouse Rozelle ACT VIEW PROFILE
Manly Boat Shed Manly VIEW PROFILE
Killcare Marina Killcare VIEW PROFILE
Machan's Marina Booker Bay VIEW PROFILE
Point Piper Marina Point Piper VIEW PROFILE
Rowell Marine Newport VIEW PROFILE
Marina Bayside TAREN POINT ACT VIEW PROFILE
Balmoral Boatshed Balmoral VIEW PROFILE
Fenwicks Marina Brooklyn VIEW PROFILE
Sandbrook Inlet Marina Brooklyn VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Cabarita Point Cabarita Park NSW VIEW PROFILE
Rose Bay Marina Rose Bay VIEW PROFILE
Anchorage Marina Corlette VIEW PROFILE
Scarborough Marina Scarborough Qld QLD VIEW PROFILE
Sydney Superyacht Marina 2 Maritime Court, Rozelle Bay NSW VIEW PROFILE
Royal Perth Yacht Club Crawley VIEW PROFILE
Gold Coast City Marina COOMERA QLD VIEW PROFILE
Cammeray Marina Cammeray VIEW PROFILE
Runaway Bay Marina Runaway Bay VIEW PROFILE
White Bay 6 Marine Park White Bay VIEW PROFILE
Boating Industry Association Crows Nest NSW VIEW PROFILE
Gladesville Bridge Marina Drummoyne ACT VIEW PROFILE
Roseville Bridge Marina Roseville VIEW PROFILE
Marmong Point Marina Marmong Point VIEW PROFILE
Balmain Marine Centre Balmain VIEW PROFILE
Soldiers Point Marina Soldiers Point VIEW PROFILE
Newcastle Cruising Yacht Club Wickham ACT VIEW PROFILE
Marks Point Marina Marks Point VIEW PROFILE
Empire Marina Bobbin Head Bobbin Head VIEW PROFILE
Cruising Yacht Club of South Australia North Haven ACT VIEW PROFILE
The Marina Hindmarsh Island Goolwa VIEW PROFILE
Riverglen Marina Murray Bridge Sa VIEW PROFILE
Lewis Anchorage Taren Point VIEW PROFILE
South of Perth Yacht Club Applecross VIEW PROFILE
Sanctuary Cove Marina Sanctuary Cove VIEW PROFILE
Burraneer Bay Marina Burraneer Bay VIEW PROFILE
Port Macquarie Marina Port Macquarie ACT VIEW PROFILE
Clontarf Marina Clontarf ACT VIEW PROFILE
Gosford Sailing Club Gosford VIEW PROFILE
Cove Marine Oyster Cove VIEW PROFILE
Blackwattle Bay Marine Operatives Pty Ltd Rozelle VIEW PROFILE
Middle Harbour Yacht Club Mosman VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Akuna Bay Akuna Bay NSW VIEW PROFILE
St George Motor Boat Club Sans Souci ACT VIEW PROFILE
D'ALBORA Marinas - Nelson Bay Nelson Bay NSW VIEW PROFILE
Booker Bay Marina Booker Bay VIEW PROFILE
Bayview Anchorage Bayview VIEW PROFILE
Noakes Boat & Shipyards Mcmahons Point VIEW PROFILE
Sirsi Marina Newport VIEW PROFILE
Breakwater Marina Townsville QLD VIEW PROFILE
Batemans Bay Marina Batemans Bay VIEW PROFILE
Davis Marina Balgowlah VIEW PROFILE
North Sydney Marine Centre Mcmahons Point VIEW PROFILE
Brooklyn Marina Brooklyn VIEW PROFILE
Smith's Spit Boatshed Mosman VIEW PROFILE
The Boatworks COOMERA QLD QLD VIEW PROFILE